Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/19/2020Elmwood ParkLyndhurst 0210:15AM - 12:00PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
09/19/2020Garfield 1Wood Ridge 112:15PM - 2:00PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
09/19/2020North Arlington 2Lyndhurst 0112:30PM - 2:15PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
09/19/2020Hasbrouck HeightsSaddle Brook12:30PM - 2:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
09/19/2020Lyndhurst 03North Arlington 112:30PM - 2:00PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/19/2020Garfield 2Wood Ridge 2 2:30PM - 4:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
09/21/2020North Arlington 1North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:15PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/22/2020Elmwood ParkLyndhurst 01 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/22/2020Garfield 1Garfield 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
09/22/2020Lyndhurst 02Lyndhurst 03 6:30PM - 8:15PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
09/22/2020Wood Ridge 1Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
09/22/2020Wood Ridge 2Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
09/24/2020Elmwood ParkNorth Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/25/2020Wood Ridge 2Garfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
09/25/2020Wood Ridge 1Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
09/25/2020Saddle BrookGarfield 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
09/25/2020Lyndhurst 02North Arlington 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/25/2020Lyndhurst 03Lyndhurst 01 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
09/26/2020Wood Ridge 1Wood Ridge 212:30PM - 2:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
09/26/2020Garfield 1Saddle Brook12:30PM - 2:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
09/26/2020Hasbrouck HeightsGarfield 212:30PM - 2:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
09/26/2020Lyndhurst 03North Arlington 212:30PM - 2:15PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/26/2020Lyndhurst 01Lyndhurst 02 1:45PM - 3:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
09/26/2020Elmwood ParkNorth Arlington 1 3:00PM - 5:00PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/28/2020Lyndhurst 01North Arlington 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/29/2020Lyndhurst 02North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
09/29/2020Garfield 1Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
09/29/2020Wood Ridge 2Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
09/29/2020Wood Ridge 1Garfield 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/01/2020Lyndhurst 01Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/02/2020Lyndhurst 02Garfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/02/2020North Arlington 1Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/02/2020Garfield 2Lyndhurst 03 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/03/2020Garfield 2North Arlington 111:00AM - 12:45PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/03/2020Hasbrouck HeightsLyndhurst 0212:00PM - 2:00PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/03/2020Lyndhurst 01Wood Ridge 212:30PM - 2:15PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/03/2020Elmwood ParkSaddle Brook12:30PM - 2:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/03/2020North Arlington 2Wood Ridge 1 3:00PM - 4:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/03/2020Lyndhurst 03Garfield 1 3:30PM - 5:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/05/2020Wood Ridge 1Lyndhurst 01 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/06/2020Elmwood ParkHasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/06/2020Wood Ridge 2Lyndhurst 03 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/06/2020Lyndhurst 02Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/06/2020Garfield 2North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/06/2020North Arlington 1Garfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/08/2020Garfield 1Lyndhurst 01 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/09/2020Wood Ridge 2Lyndhurst 02 6:00PM - 8:00PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/09/2020North Arlington 1Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/10/2020Hasbrouck HeightsGarfield 112:00PM - 2:00PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/10/2020Elmwood ParkNorth Arlington 212:00PM - 2:00PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/10/2020Garfield 2Lyndhurst 0212:00PM - 2:00PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/10/2020Lyndhurst 03Wood Ridge 112:30PM - 2:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/10/2020Lyndhurst 01Saddle Brook12:30PM - 2:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/10/2020North Arlington 1Wood Ridge 2 3:00PM - 5:00PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/12/2020Garfield 2Lyndhurst 01 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/13/2020Wood Ridge 1Lyndhurst 02 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/13/2020Elmwood ParkGarfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/13/2020Hasbrouck HeightsNorth Arlington 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/13/2020Wood Ridge 2North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/13/2020Lyndhurst 03Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/15/2020Lyndhurst 01North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/16/2020Garfield 1Garfield 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/16/2020Wood Ridge 1Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/16/2020Hasbrouck HeightsWood Ridge 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/16/2020Elmwood ParkLyndhurst 02 8:00PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/17/2020Garfield 1Wood Ridge 110:00AM - 12:00PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/17/2020Lyndhurst 01Elmwood Park10:00AM - 12:00PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/17/2020North Arlington 2North Arlington 112:30PM - 2:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/17/2020Lyndhurst 02Lyndhurst 0312:30PM - 2:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/17/2020Hasbrouck HeightsSaddle Brook12:30PM - 2:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/17/2020Garfield 2Wood Ridge 212:30PM - 2:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/19/2020North Arlington 2Elmwood Park 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/20/2020Wood Ridge 1Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/20/2020Lyndhurst 01Lyndhurst 03 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/20/2020Lyndhurst 02North Arlington 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/20/2020Garfield 2Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/20/2020Wood Ridge 2Garfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/22/2020Elmwood ParkNorth Arlington 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/23/2020Lyndhurst 03North Arlington 2 6:00PM - 7:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/23/2020Garfield 2Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 
10/23/2020Wood Ridge 1Garfield 1 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/23/2020Wood Ridge 2Saddle Brook 6:30PM - 8:30PMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/23/2020Lyndhurst 01Lyndhurst 02 8:00PM - 10:00PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/24/2020North Arlington 2Lyndhurst 0210:00AM - 11:30AMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/24/2020Saddle BrookHasbrouck Heights10:00AM - 11:30AMSaddle Brook Little League Field / Nedellec Field 
10/24/2020Wood Ridge 1Wood Ridge 211:00AM - 1:00PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/24/2020Garfield 1Garfield 212:30PM - 2:00PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1 
10/24/2020Lyndhurst 03Elmwood Park12:30PM - 2:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/24/2020Lyndhurst 01North Arlington 112:30PM - 2:00PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/26/2020Lyndhurst 03Garfield 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMGarfield Little League Field / Field 1Rescheduled
10/26/2020Wood Ridge 1Elmwood Park 6:30PM - 8:30PMNorth Arlington Little League Field / Field 1 
10/27/2020Wood Ridge 2North Arlington 2 6:30PM - 8:30PMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
10/28/2020Lyndhurst 03Elmwood Park 6:30PM - 8:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5 
10/30/2020North Arlington 1Lyndhurst 03 6:00PM - 7:30PMLyndhurst/North Arlington Park Field / Field 5Rescheduled
10/31/2020Elmwood ParkWood Ridge 110:00AM - 11:45AMWood Ridge Little League Field / Field 1 
11/03/2020Lyndhurst 03Hasbrouck Heights 6:30PM - 8:30PMHasbrouck Heights / Inserra Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Lyndhurst Little League

Lyndhurst Parks Dept., 250 Cleveland Ave
Lyndhurst, New Jersey 07071

Phone: 201-804-6272

Email: [email protected]